RU EN

Kuruka Ratman

lv. 16 · Cave of Trials
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%99–225
Animal Skin Drop 4.9%8.84%1
Charcoal Drop 3.89%7.01%1
Varnish Drop 3.75%6.76%1
Suede Drop 2.71%4.89%1
Silver Nugget Drop 2.71%4.89%1
Mithril Ore Drop 1.35%2.44%1
Shining Knife Drop 0.135%0.244%1
Throwing Knife Drop 0.135%0.244%1
Healing Potion Spoil 77%94.7%1
Recipe: Cokes Spoil 14.2%26.4%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.