RU EN

Kasha Blade Spider

lv. 17 · Immortal Plateau, Northern Region, Cave of Trials, Immortal Plateau, Southern Region, Frozen Waterfalls, The Immortal Plateau
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%153–357
Stem Drop 9.26%15.1%1
Thread Drop 9%14.7%1
Animal Skin Drop 6.01%9.84%1
Charcoal Drop 4.54%7.45%1
Iron Ore Drop 4.52%7.42%1
Suede Drop 2.94%4.83%1
Recipe: Synthetic Cokes Drop 1.49%2.96%1
Shining Knife Drop 0.121%0.2%1
Throwing Knife Drop 0.121%0.2%1
Recipe: Piece Bone Gaiters Spoil 35.1%57.8%1
Haste Potion Spoil 6.56%12.7%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.