RU EN

Kasha Timber Wolf

lv. 6 · Valley of Heroes, Orc Village
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%63–144
Thread Drop 9.48%16.7%1
Animal Skin Drop 6.26%11.1%1
Charcoal Drop 4.56%8.08%1
Knife Drop 1.33%2.36%1
Doom Dagger Drop 1.33%2.36%1
Animal Bone Spoil 37.6%61%1
Necklace of Knowledge Spoil 5.83%11.3%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.