RU EN

Kaboo Orc Warrior Lieutenant

lv. 11 · Elven Forest, Elven Fortress, Iris Lake
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%144–330
Thread Drop 9.92%16%1
Stem Drop 9.72%15.6%1
Animal Skin Drop 6.34%10.3%1
Charcoal Drop 4.99%8.07%1
Iron Ore Drop 4.79%7.77%1
Cedar Staff Head Drop 2.39%3.89%1
Recipe: Short Spear Drop 1.49%2.96%1
Cedar Staff Drop 0.238%0.389%1
Dwarven Mace Drop 0.238%0.389%1
Wooden Breastplate Spoil 3.8%7.46%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.