RU EN

Kaboo Orc Warrior Captain

lv. 12 · Elven Forest, Iris Lake, Elven Fortress
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%147–339
Healing Potion Drop 11.2%20.6%1
Stem Drop 8.97%14.7%1
Thread Drop 8.78%14.4%1
Animal Skin Drop 5.98%9.84%1
Recipe: Leather Helmet Drop 4.88%8.99%1
Iron Ore Drop 4.55%7.49%1
Charcoal Drop 4.48%7.39%1
Brandish Blade Drop 2.44%4.04%1
Gladius Drop 0.243%0.403%1
Brandish Drop 0.243%0.403%1
Animal Skin Spoil 95.8%99.8%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.