RU EN

Dungeon Spider

lv. 15 · Underground Camp
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%165–390
Animal Skin Drop 7.08%12.1%1
Recipe: Leather Helmet Drop 5.92%11.5%1
Varnish Drop 5.41%9.29%1
Charcoal Drop 5.28%9.07%1
Suede Drop 3.42%5.89%1
Silver Nugget Drop 2.57%4.43%1
Brandish Blade Drop 2.57%4.43%1
Mithril Ore Drop 1.28%2.21%1
Gladius Drop 0.256%0.442%1
Brandish Drop 0.256%0.442%1
Recipe: Necklace of Wisdom Spoil 55.7%80.4%1
Brandish Blade Spoil 3.2%6.29%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.