RU EN

Zombie Warrior

lv. 22 · Ruins of Despair
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%330–774
Antidote Drop 16.3%27.6%1
Animal Bone Drop 7.72%12.3%1
Energy of Development Drop 7.71%13.2%1
Coal Drop 5.75%9.22%1
Iron Ore Drop 5.63%9.04%1
Charcoal Drop 5.62%9.03%1
Varnish Drop 5.49%8.82%1
Blue Diamond Necklace Gem Drop 4.46%7.18%1
Powerful Energy of Development Drop 3.83%6.57%1
Recipe: Dark Stockings Drop 1.27%2.19%1
Coral Earring Drop 1.19%1.92%1
Blue Coral Ring Drop 1.19%1.92%1
Blue Diamond Necklace Drop 1.19%1.92%1
Mithril Ore Drop 1.19%1.92%1
Great Energy of Development Drop 0.635%1.09%1
Recipe: Leather Boots Spoil 60.1%84.1%1
Recipe: Assassin Knife Spoil 3.97%7.79%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.