RU EN

Relic Spartoi

lv. 21 · Underground Camp
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%393–921
Varnish Drop 15.3%26.8%1
Silver Nugget Drop 5.9%10.4%1
Recipe: Necklace of Devotion Drop 4.48%8.75%1
Mithril Ore Drop 2.95%5.21%1
Falchion Drop 0.263%0.465%1
Durable Braid Spoil 59.2%83.4%1
Bronze Breastplate Spoil 1.49%2.96%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.