RU EN

Ol Mahum Sergeant

lv. 24 · Abandoned Camp, Fellmere Lake
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%582–1350
Thread Drop 22.7%31.2%1
Animal Skin Drop 15%21%1
Recipe: Leather Boots Drop 7.42%14.1%1
Suede Drop 7.35%10.6%1
Piece Bone Gaiter Fragment Drop 6.44%9.29%1
Piece Bone Breastplate Fragment Drop 4.49%6.52%1
Recipe: Soulshot Compressed Package (D-grade) Drop 1.43%2.71%1
Recipe: Spiritshot Compressed Package (D-grade) Drop 1.43%2.71%1
Piece Bone Breastplate Drop 1.01%1.48%1
Piece Bone Gaiters Drop 1.01%1.48%1
Bronze Gaiters Drop 1.01%1.48%1
Bronze Breastplate Drop 0.201%0.296%1
Recipe: Saber Spoil 6.56%12.7%1
Sword Breaker Edge Spoil 3.43%6.74%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.