RU EN

Ol Mahum General

lv. 26 · Abandoned Camp, Fellmere Lake
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%534–1248
Thread Drop 29.8%39.8%1
Animal Skin Drop 20.6%28.4%1
Suede Drop 10.1%14.4%1
Trident Edge Drop 2.46%3.61%1
Scroll: Enchant Armor (D-grade) Drop 1.49%2.96%1
Trident Drop 0.0978%0.145%1
Iron Ore Spoil 99.5%100%1
Varnish Spoil 99.4%100%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.