RU EN

Ol Mahum Recruit

lv. 21 · Abandoned Camp
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%270–630
Thread Drop 17.3%25.9%1
Boot Lining Drop 11.9%18%1
Animal Skin Drop 11.6%17.5%1
Suede Drop 5.86%8.99%1
Recipe: Bone Helmet Drop 3.75%7.36%1
Boots Drop 1.11%1.71%1
Bracer Drop 1.11%1.71%1
Recipe: Temptation of Abyss Spoil 2.97%5.85%1
Compound Bow Shaft Spoil 1.49%2.96%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.