RU EN

Akaste Skeleton Warrior

lv. 12 · Mithril Mines, Abandoned Coal Mines
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%153–351
Healing Potion Drop 16.2%29.6%1
Varnish Drop 7.3%13.5%1
Silver Nugget Drop 2.79%5.16%1
Brandish Blade Drop 2.79%5.16%1
Mithril Ore Drop 1.39%2.58%1
Thief Key Drop 1.37%2.52%1
Gladius Drop 0.277%0.515%1
Brandish Drop 0.277%0.515%1
Antidote Spoil 96%99.8%1
Iron Ore Spoil 61.2%84.9%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.