RU EN

Akaste Skeleton Lord

lv. 19 · Mithril Mines
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%165–387
Varnish Drop 9.83%17.8%1
Silver Nugget Drop 3.93%7.16%1
Recipe: Synthetic Cokes Drop 2.97%5.85%1
Mithril Ore Drop 2.73%4.98%1
Sword of Reflection Blade Drop 1.36%2.48%1
Long Sword Drop 0.136%0.248%1
Sword of Reflection Drop 0.136%0.248%1
Sword of Watershadow Drop 0.136%0.248%1
Recipe: Varnish of Purity Spoil 16.1%29.5%1
Steel Spoil 8.29%15.9%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.