RU EN

Scarlet Salamander

lv. 17 · Cave of Trials
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%102–237
Animal Skin Drop 4.46%8.17%1
Charcoal Drop 3.37%6.17%1
Varnish Drop 3.29%6.02%1
Suede Drop 2.75%5.04%1
Recipe: Durable Leather Gaiters Drop 1.49%2.96%1
Silver Nugget Drop 1.37%2.52%1
Mithril Ore Drop 1.37%2.52%1
Tears of Eva Drop 0.137%0.251%1
Relic of the Saints Drop 0.137%0.251%1
Varnish Spoil 43.6%68.2%1
Recipe: Synthetic Braid Spoil 10.1%19.1%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.