RU EN

Scavenger Bat

lv. 18 · Ruins of Despair, Windawood Manor
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%159–366
Antidote Drop 24.7%43.3%1
Iron Ore Drop 9.22%16.5%1
Varnish Drop 9.11%16.3%1
Mithril Ore Drop 2.68%4.82%1
Shining Knife Drop 0.134%0.24%1
Throwing Knife Drop 0.134%0.24%1
Recipe: Silver Mold Spoil 15.4%28.4%1
Haste Potion Spoil 6.75%13%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.