RU EN

Scavenger Spider

lv. 15 · Dark Forest
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%162–384
Animal Skin Drop 15.7%25.7%1
Animal Bone Drop 15.5%25.5%1
Cedar Staff Head Drop 2.46%4.1%1
Recipe: Sword of Reflection Drop 1.49%2.96%1
Sickle Drop 1.23%2.05%1
Cedar Staff Drop 0.245%0.41%1
Dwarven Mace Drop 0.245%0.41%1
Thread Spoil 76.8%94.6%1
Recipe: Short Spear Spoil 4.3%8.42%1
Dirk Blade Spoil 2.97%5.85%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.