RU EN

Blood Fungus

lv. 12 · Dark Forest
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%150–342
Stem Drop 10.6%15.2%1
Thread Drop 10.5%15.1%1
Necklace of Anguish Chain Drop 10.2%14.6%1
Animal Skin Drop 6.92%10%1
Iron Ore Drop 5.24%7.6%1
Charcoal Drop 5.21%7.56%1
Earring of Strength Drop 2.07%3.03%1
Earring of Wisdom Drop 2.07%3.03%1
Ring of Anguish Drop 2.07%3.03%1
Necklace of Anguish Drop 1.03%1.52%1
Recipe: Necklace of Wisdom Spoil 53.3%78.2%1
Leather Stocking Pattern Spoil 28.4%48.7%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.