RU EN

Balor Orc Warrior Lieutenant

lv. 11 · Dark Forest
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%144–333
Leather Shoe Texture Drop 23.8%31.2%1
Stem Drop 9.48%13.1%1
Thread Drop 9.48%13.1%1
Animal Skin Drop 6.26%8.75%1
Iron Ore Drop 4.78%6.71%1
Charcoal Drop 4.61%6.48%1
Gloves Drop 2.63%3.73%1
Leather Shoes Drop 2.62%3.7%1
Bandage Spoil 94.4%99.7%1–2

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.