RU EN

Balor Orc Warrior

lv. 10 · Dark Forest
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%141–330
Thread Drop 11.2%17.2%1
Stem Drop 11.2%17.2%1
Animal Skin Drop 7.39%11.4%1
Iron Ore Drop 5.59%8.64%1
Charcoal Drop 5.43%8.39%1
Broadsword Blade Drop 4.39%6.79%1
Broadsword Drop 1.12%1.75%1
Healing Potion Spoil 90%99%1
Recipe: Leather Tunic Spoil 67.2%89.2%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.