RU EN

Stone Giant Guardian

lv. 16 · Altar of Rites, Black Rock Hill, School of Dark Arts
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%168–384
Stem Drop 9.85%15.8%1
Thread Drop 9.77%15.7%1
Animal Skin Drop 6.27%10.1%1
Charcoal Drop 4.87%7.88%1
Iron Ore Drop 4.68%7.57%1
Suede Drop 3.25%5.27%1
Recipe: Blue Diamond Necklace Drop 2.97%5.85%1
Apprentice's Staff Drop 0.119%0.194%1
Bone Club Drop 0.119%0.194%1
Iron Ore Spoil 64.9%87.7%1
Silver Nugget Spoil 31.1%52.5%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.