RU EN

Stone Giant Soldier

lv. 14 · Swampland, Undine Waterfall, School of Dark Arts, Black Rock Hill
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%177–408
Necklace of Anguish Chain Drop 11.9%16.8%1
Stem Drop 10.4%14.7%1
Thread Drop 10.2%14.5%1
Animal Skin Drop 6.77%9.65%1
Charcoal Drop 5.17%7.41%1
Iron Ore Drop 5.05%7.25%1
Ring of Anguish Drop 2.28%3.3%1
Earring of Strength Drop 2.03%2.94%1
Earring of Wisdom Drop 2.03%2.94%1
Necklace of Anguish Drop 2.03%2.94%1
Recipe: Sword of Reflection Drop 1.49%2.96%1
Charcoal Spoil 68.3%90%1
Recipe: Short Spear Spoil 6.67%12.9%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.