RU EN

Varangka's Guard

lv. 22 · Cave of Trials
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%189–444
Animal Skin Drop 5.5%9.84%1
Varnish Drop 4.31%7.72%1
Charcoal Drop 4.1%7.36%1
Recipe: Leather Boots Drop 2.97%5.85%1
Suede Drop 2.69%4.83%1
Silver Nugget Drop 2.69%4.83%1
Mithril Ore Drop 1.34%2.41%1
Viper Fang Drop 0.134%0.241%1
Charcoal Spoil 65.3%87.9%1
Recipe: Saber Spoil 2.97%5.85%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.