RU EN

Graveyard Keeper

lv. 13 · Cave of Trials
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%120–282
Animal Skin Drop 5.37%9.58%1
Varnish Drop 4.12%7.34%1
Charcoal Drop 3.99%7.13%1
Suede Drop 2.68%4.78%1
Silver Nugget Drop 2.68%4.78%1
Hunting Bow Drop 1.34%2.39%1
Mithril Ore Drop 1.34%2.39%1
Recipe: Sword of Reflection Drop 0.3%0.599%1
Bandage Spoil 75.9%94.2%1
Silver Nugget Spoil 15.7%29%1
Recipe: Sword of Reflection Spoil 2.97%5.85%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.