RU EN

Mountain Fungus

lv. 8 · Valley of Heroes, Immortal Plateau, Northern Region
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%99–231
Thread Drop 13.8%22%1
Animal Skin Drop 9.19%14.8%1
Charcoal Drop 6.65%10.7%1
Leather Pants Drop 6.05%9.78%1
Leather Shirt Drop 3.62%5.86%1
Stem Spoil 72.2%92.3%1
Suede Spoil 31.8%53.5%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.