RU EN

Maraku Werewolf Chieftain

lv. 14 · Cave of Trials, Immortal Plateau, Northern Region, Frozen Waterfalls, Immortal Plateau, Southern Region
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%159–366
Stem Drop 10.9%17.1%1
Thread Drop 10.5%16.6%1
Recipe: Leather Gloves Drop 9.47%18%1
Animal Skin Drop 7.15%11.4%1
Charcoal Drop 5.31%8.46%1
Iron Ore Drop 5.17%8.24%1
Fox Claw Gloves Drop 1.17%1.88%1
Fist of Butcher Drop 1.17%1.88%1
Animal Skin Spoil 72.8%92.6%1
Cedar Staff Head Spoil 2.97%5.85%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.