RU EN

Maraku Werewolf

lv. 9 · Valley of Heroes, Immortal Plateau, Northern Region, The Immortal Plateau
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%117–276
Recipe: Leather Shoes Drop 26.1%45.4%1
Thread Drop 13.1%22.1%1
Animal Skin Drop 8.65%14.6%1
Charcoal Drop 6.62%11.2%1
Iron Gloves Drop 2.53%4.3%1
Animal Skin Spoil 63.6%86.8%1
Broadsword Blade Spoil 4.36%8.53%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.