RU EN

Tunath Orc Warrior Captain

lv. 12 · Underground Camp
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%153–351
Leather Shoe Texture Drop 27.5%39.9%1
Healing Potion Drop 9.97%18.5%1
Animal Skin Drop 4.8%7.34%1
Recipe: Leather Helmet Drop 4.62%8.57%1
Varnish Drop 3.51%5.38%1
Charcoal Drop 3.39%5.21%1
Leather Shoes Drop 3.31%5.08%1
Gloves Drop 3.16%4.85%1
Suede Drop 2.18%3.35%1
Silver Nugget Drop 2.18%3.35%1
Mithril Ore Drop 1.09%1.68%1
Recipe: Leather Gloves Spoil 78.9%95.5%1
Animal Skin Spoil 73.5%93%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.