RU EN

Tunath Orc Marksman

lv. 10 · Underground Camp
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%141–336
Animal Skin Drop 6.14%10.5%1
Bow Shaft Drop 4.99%8.58%1
Varnish Drop 4.5%7.74%1
Charcoal Drop 4.39%7.55%1
Suede Drop 2.85%4.91%1
Silver Nugget Drop 2.57%4.43%1
Recipe: Steel Drop 1.49%2.96%1
Bow Drop 1.28%2.21%1
Mithril Ore Drop 1.28%2.21%1
Leather Cap Spoil 15.8%29.1%1
Recipe: Dirk Spoil 13.2%24.7%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.