RU EN

Langk Lizardman Lieutenant

lv. 22 · Langk Lizardmen Dwellings
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%285–666
Thread Drop 19.1%29.3%1
Animal Skin Drop 12.6%19.6%1
Recipe: Leather Drop 6.31%12.2%1
Suede Drop 6.22%9.78%1
Piece Bone Gaiter Fragment Drop 3.78%5.96%1
Piece Bone Breastplate Fragment Drop 2.29%3.62%1
Piece Bone Breastplate Drop 0.228%0.363%1
Piece Bone Gaiters Drop 0.228%0.363%1
Bronze Gaiters Drop 0.228%0.363%1
Bronze Breastplate Drop 0.114%0.181%1
Blue Diamond Necklace Gem Spoil 13.5%25.3%1
Recipe: Assassin Knife Spoil 3.34%6.56%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.