RU EN

Dre Vanul Beholder

lv. 21 · Elven Fortress
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%222–519
Animal Skin Drop 6.48%11.4%1
Varnish Drop 4.77%8.43%1
Charcoal Drop 4.76%8.4%1
Suede Drop 3.39%5.99%1
Silver Nugget Drop 2.65%4.68%1
Mithril Ore Drop 1.32%2.34%1
Recipe: Blessed Spiritshot (D-grade) Drop 0.3%0.599%1
Great Spear Drop 0.132%0.233%1
Durable Braid Spoil 37.7%61.2%1
Recipe: Assassin Knife Spoil 2.97%5.85%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.