RU EN

Darkstone Golem

lv. 13 · Mithril Mines, Abandoned Coal Mines
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%177–411
Varnish Drop 9.88%17%1
Buckler Drop 6.21%10.7%1
Wooden Helmet Drop 4.58%7.93%1
Silver Nugget Drop 3.87%6.71%1
Recipe: Cedar Staff Drop 2.97%5.85%1
Mithril Ore Drop 2.59%4.49%1
Iron Ore Spoil 66.1%88.5%1
Recipe: Necklace of Wisdom Spoil 59.5%83.6%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.