RU EN

Undead Slave

lv. 19 · Cave of Trials
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%132–309
Leather Helmet Design Drop 10.2%17.5%1
Varnish Drop 7.5%12.9%1
Recipe: Piece Bone Breastplate Drop 2.97%5.85%1
Silver Nugget Drop 2.74%4.72%1
Skeleton Buckler Drop 2.57%4.43%1
Mithril Ore Drop 2.57%4.43%1
Leather Helmet Drop 1.28%2.22%1
Round Shield Drop 1.28%2.22%1
Recipe: Silver Mold Spoil 13.4%24.9%1
Recipe: Synthetic Cokes Spoil 13%24.4%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.