RU EN

Slave Skeleton

lv. 12 · Cave of Trials
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%99–228
Varnish Drop 6.21%11.7%1
Recipe: Necklace of Wisdom Drop 5.09%9.93%1
Silver Nugget Drop 2.83%5.32%1
Fist of Butcher Drop 1.41%2.65%1
Mithril Ore Drop 1.41%2.65%1
Fox Claw Gloves Drop 0.282%0.53%1
Recipe: Short Spear Spoil 2.97%5.85%1–3

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.