RU EN

Grizzly Bear

lv. 17 · Altar of Rites, Gludio Territory, Gludio Castle, Town of Gludio
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%153–354
Thread Drop 16.4%27.2%1
Animal Skin Drop 10.9%18.3%1
Suede Drop 5.39%9.08%1
Recipe: Durable Leather Shirt Drop 2.97%5.85%1
Apprentice's Staff Drop 0.124%0.211%1
Bone Club Drop 0.124%0.211%1
Animal Skin Spoil 70.7%91.4%1
Recipe: Durable Leather Shirt Spoil 19.8%35.7%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.