RU EN

Goblin Tomb Raider Leader

lv. 12 · Immortal Plateau, Northern Region, The Immortal Plateau, Immortal Plateau, Southern Region, Valley of Heroes
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%150–342
Thread Drop 10.1%16.2%1
Stem Drop 10%16%1
Animal Skin Drop 6.73%10.8%1
Charcoal Drop 5.05%8.14%1
Iron Ore Drop 4.99%8.05%1
Dirk Blade Drop 2.38%3.84%1
Recipe: Short Spear Drop 1.49%2.96%1
Dirk Drop 0.237%0.384%1
Antidote Spoil 96.1%99.8%1
Brandish Blade Spoil 2.97%5.85%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.