RU EN

Giant White Shark

lv. 42 · Tour Boat Dock
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%837–1692
Stem Drop 27%37.9%1
Iron Ore Drop 13.1%19.2%1
Cord Drop 8.03%11.9%1
Durable Braid Drop 5.65%8.42%1
Recipe: Chain Gaiters Drop 1.49%2.96%1
Claymore Blade Drop 1.04%1.57%1
Elven Long Sword Blade Drop 1.04%1.57%1
Recipe: Eldarake Drop 0.137%0.271%1
Claymore Drop 0.0625%0.0945%1
Elven Long Sword Drop 0.0625%0.0945%1
Recipe: Big Hammer Drop 0.0595%0.118%1
Iron Ore Spoil 99.8%100%1
Oriharukon Ore Spoil 16.3%30%1
Dye of CON <Con + 1 DEX - 1> 1st Class Transfer Spoil 1.48%2.93%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.