RU EN

Hook Spider

lv. 16 · Elven Forest, Undine Waterfall, Elven Fortress
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%150–342
Leather Glove Lining Drop 25.2%34.9%1
Stem Drop 7.48%10.9%1
Thread Drop 7.36%10.7%1
Animal Skin Drop 4.85%7.12%1
Charcoal Drop 3.8%5.59%1
Iron Ore Drop 3.73%5.5%1
Suede Drop 2.55%3.77%1
Low Boots Drop 1.03%1.53%1
Leather Gloves Drop 1.03%1.53%1
Recipe: Compound Bow Drop 0.3%0.599%1
Thread Spoil 87.4%98.4%1
Leather Helmet Design Spoil 22.6%40.1%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.