RU EN

Hunter Gargoyle

lv. 52 · Breka's Stronghold, Hardin's Academy, Death Pass
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%3645–8481
Stem Drop 33.9%32.4%1–3
Steel Arrow Drop 15.4%27.1%180–540
Animal Skin Drop 14.9%17.2%1–3
Durable Braid Drop 13.5%15.9%1
Ring of Ages Gemstone Drop 8.97%11%1
Leather Drop 7.47%9.23%1
Earring of Seal Gemstone Drop 5.77%7.24%1
Necklace of Mermaid Teardrop Drop 4.39%5.58%1
Recipe: Full Plate Boots Drop 2.65%4.71%1
Recipe: Full Plate Gauntlets Drop 2.65%4.71%1
Recipe: Blessed Gloves Drop 2.65%4.71%1
Recipe: Eminence Bow Drop 0.132%0.235%1
Ring of Ages Drop 0.131%0.172%1
Earring of Seal Drop 0.0655%0.0862%1
Necklace of Mermaid Drop 0.0655%0.0862%1
Recipe: Drake Leather Gloves Spoil 32.2%54%1
Recipe: Blessed Gloves Spoil 30.1%51.2%1
Paradia Staff Head Spoil 6.83%13.2%1
Pa'agrio Hammer Head Spoil 6.62%12.8%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.