RU EN

Maluk Succubus

lv. 55 · Hardin's Academy, Gorgon Flower Garden
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%4089–9534
Cursed Bone Drop 38.9%48%1
Silver Nugget Drop 18.5%25.1%1
Mithril Ore Drop 9.3%13.1%1
Oriharukon Ore Drop 3.16%4.56%1
Recipe: Shamshir Drop 0.893%1.77%1
Recipe: Dark Screamer Drop 0.297%0.59%1
Greater Dye of INT <Int + 3 Men - 3> 2nd Class Transfer Drop 0.297%0.59%1
Greater Dye of MEN <Men + 3 Int - 3> 2nd Class Transfer Drop 0.297%0.59%1
Priest Mace Drop 0.0913%0.133%1
Mysterious Sword Drop 0.0548%0.0801%1
Karik Horn Drop 0.0183%0.0267%1
Pa'agrian Sword Drop 0.0183%0.0267%1
Ecliptic Sword Drop 0.0137%0.02%1
Ecliptic Axe Drop 0.00913%0.0134%1
Dwarven Hammer Drop 0.00913%0.0134%1
Adamantite Nugget Spoil 65%87.8%1
Recipe: Theca Leather Boots Spoil 58.3%82.6%1
Bec de Corbin Blade Spoil 14.1%26.2%1
Recipe: Crystal Dagger Spoil 3.53%6.94%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.