RU EN

Breka Orc Warrior

lv. 33 · Breka's Stronghold
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%534–1251
Animal Bone Drop 17.2%25.4%1
Coal Drop 12.7%19%1
Charcoal Drop 12.7%19%1
Tiger's Eye Stone Drop 5.33%8.11%1
Cokes Drop 2.18%3.35%1
Black Pearl Ring Drop 0.218%0.335%1
Tiger's Eye Drop 0.109%0.168%1
Near Forest Necklace Drop 0.109%0.168%1
Leather Spoil 44.8%69.5%1
Recipe: Winged Spear Spoil 2.97%5.85%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.