RU EN

Breka Orc Shaman

lv. 34 · Breka's Stronghold, Death Pass
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%567–1320
Animal Bone Drop 18.5%27.6%1
Charcoal Drop 13.7%20.8%1
Coal Drop 13.5%20.5%1
Cokes Drop 2.21%3.43%1
Spiked Club Head Drop 1.11%1.72%1
Spiked Club Drop 0.011%0.0172%1
Staff of Magic Drop 0.011%0.0172%1
Cokes Spoil 37.5%61%1
Gastraphetes Shaft Spoil 2.97%5.85%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.