RU EN

Delu Lizardman Warrior

lv. 30 · Giran Territory, Monster Arena
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%435–1014
Scale Gaiter Fragment Drop 3.55%6.87%1
Scale Mail Fragment Drop 2.91%5.63%1
Recipe: Gastraphetes Drop 1.49%2.96%1
Scale Mail Drop 0.145%0.28%1
Scale Gaiters Drop 0.145%0.28%1
Recipe: Spiked Club Spoil 3.91%7.66%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.