RU EN

Delu Lizardman

lv. 28 · Giran Territory, Bee Hive, Monster Arena, Plains of Dion, Floran Village
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%318–747
Thread Drop 21.5%33.3%1
Animal Skin Drop 14.3%22.3%1
Suede Drop 7.01%11.1%1
Saber Blade Drop 1.15%1.85%1
Recipe: Dwarven Trident Drop 0.3%0.599%1
Saber Drop 0.115%0.185%1
Steel Spoil 14.9%27.6%1
Saber Blade Spoil 2.97%5.85%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.