RU EN

Maluk Succubus

lv. 55 · Hardin's Academy, Gorgon Flower Garden
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%4089–9534
Cursed Bone Drop 45.7%48.6%1
Silver Nugget Drop 22.4%28.2%1
Mithril Ore Drop 11%14.9%1
Oriharukon Ore Drop 3.64%5.15%1
Recipe: Shamshir Drop 1.49%2.96%1
Mysterious Sword Drop 0.0777%0.112%1
Pa'agrian Sword Drop 0.0155%0.0224%1
Ecliptic Sword Drop 0.0155%0.0224%1
Recipe: Theca Leather Boots Spoil 58.3%82.6%1
Bec de Corbin Blade Spoil 14.1%26.2%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.