RU EN

Marsh Stakato Soldier

lv. 33 · Cruma Marshlands
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%531–1242
Stem Drop 28.7%44.1%1
Suede Drop 8.75%14%1
Durable Braid Drop 5.22%8.38%1
Recipe: Elven Earring Drop 2.97%5.85%1
Hoplon Drop 1.16%1.87%1
Helmet Drop 0.231%0.374%1
Recipe: Blacksmith' frame Spoil 15.8%29.2%1
Spiked Club Head Spoil 2.97%5.85%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.