RU EN

Marsh Stakato Worker

lv. 31 · Cruma Marshlands
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%468–1092
Stem Drop 32.6%48.4%1
Suede Drop 10.1%15.8%1
Durable Braid Drop 6.09%9.57%1
Pike Drop 0.111%0.177%1
Emergency Dressing Spoil 97.8%100%1
White Tunic Spoil 1.49%2.96%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.