RU EN

Weird Wasp

lv. 30 · Cruma Marshlands
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%435–1014
Thread Drop 18.7%30.6%1
Major Healing Potion Drop 6.51%12.6%1
Suede Drop 5.97%9.94%1
Cord Drop 5.81%9.68%1
Necklace Chain of Magic Drop 3.93%6.55%1
Earring of Magic Drop 0.245%0.411%1
Ring of Magic Drop 0.245%0.411%1
Recipe: Shilen Knife Drop 0.145%0.281%1
Magic Necklace Drop 0.123%0.205%1
Major Healing Potion Spoil 75.7%94.1%1
Lion Skin Gaiters Spoil 1.49%2.96%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.