RU EN

Giant Crimson Ant

lv. 28 · Cruma Marshlands
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%321–753
Thread Drop 21.7%33.4%1
Major Healing Potion Drop 8.06%15.5%1
Suede Drop 6.95%11%1
Cord Drop 6.53%10.3%1
Necklace of Devotion Chain Drop 6.1%9.66%1
Red Crescent Drop 1.15%1.84%1
Ring of Devotion Drop 1.15%1.84%1
Necklace of Devotion Drop 0.23%0.368%1
Cord Spoil 67.5%89.5%1
Recipe: Scale Mail Spoil 11.5%21.6%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.