RU EN

Giant Mist Leech

lv. 25 · Cruma Marshlands
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%336–777
Stem Drop 18.2%28.5%1
Major Healing Potion Drop 6.86%13.1%1
Suede Drop 5.94%9.5%1
Quality Leather Glove Lining Drop 5.65%9.04%1
Leather Boot Lining Drop 5.65%9.04%1
Durable Braid Drop 3.59%5.77%1
Recipe: Soulshot Compressed Package (D-grade) Drop 1.44%2.77%1
Leather Boots Drop 1.17%1.89%1
Quality Leather Gloves Drop 1.17%1.89%1
Leather Boot Lining Spoil 19.7%35.5%1
Recipe: Spinebone Sword Spoil 2.97%5.85%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.