RU EN

Mordeo

lv. 42 · Cruma Tower: Underground Lv. 1
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%1956–4557
Thread Drop 37.4%40.9%1
Animal Skin Drop 24.8%29.7%1
Suede Drop 12.4%16.1%1
Leather Drop 4.03%5.52%1
Recipe: Aquastone Necklace Drop 2.97%5.84%1
High-grade Suede Drop 1.55%2.16%1
Glaive Edge Drop 1.55%2.16%1
Recipe: Crystallized Ice Bow Drop 0.148%0.291%1
Glaive Drop 0.0776%0.109%1
Animal Bone Spoil 100%100%1–9
Recipe: Reinforced Mithril Shirt Spoil 24.4%42.8%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.